73rd KIWANIS LITTLE OLYMPICS FINAL SCHOOL STANDINGS - 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS A BOYS |
|
1st PLACE |
2nd PLACE |
3rd PLACE |
4th PLACE |
5th PLACE |
Glenwood |
Coolidge |
Garfield |
|
|
152 |
114 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS A GIRLS |
|
1st PLACE |
2nd PLACE |
3rd PLACE |
4th PLACE |
5th PLACE |
Glenwood |
Garfield |
Coolidge |
|
|
128 |
126 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS B BOYS |
|
1st PLACE |
2nd PLACE |
3rd PLACE |
4th PLACE |
5th PLACE |
Prairie View |
McKinley |
Monroe |
Hayes |
Taft |
128 |
116 |
56 |
50 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS B GIRLS |
|
1st PLACE |
2nd PLACE |
3rd PLACE |
4th PLACE |
5th PLACE |
Monroe |
McKinley |
Prairie View |
Taft |
Hayes |
122 |
92 |
66 |
56 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS C BOYS |
|
1st PLACE |
2nd PLACE |
3rd PLACE |
4th PLACE |
5th PLACE |
Eisenhower |
Hoover |
Emmanuel |
Adams |
St. Joseph |
108 |
92 |
78 |
74 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS C GIRLS |
|
1st PLACE |
2nd PLACE |
3rd PLACE |
4th PLACE |
5th PLACE |
Adams |
Hoover |
Eisenhower |
Emmanuel |
St. Joseph |
114 |
108 |
80 |
52 |
32 |
|
73rd ANNUAL KIWANIS LITTLE OLYMPICS |
CLASS A BOYS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
50 Y |
Damarus Porter |
Zac McEachern |
Dalten Jackson |
Koby Viveiros |
Sergio Govea |
Dash |
7.40 |
7.47 |
7.54 |
7.58 |
7.73 |
|
Coolidge |
Glenwood |
Coolidge |
Glenwood |
Coolidge |
100 Y |
Damarus Porter |
Braden Glaze |
Brayden Bigheart |
Christian Longan |
Isaac Bates |
Dash |
14.31 |
14.48 |
14.86 |
14.96 |
15.14 |
|
Coolidge |
Glenwood |
Glenwood |
Coolidge |
Garfield |
400 M |
Enrique Ruvalcuda |
Kade Goeke |
Dalten Jackson |
Jayden Arganbright |
Brayan Rodriguez |
Dash |
54.20 |
54.51 |
56.56 |
1.00.44 |
1.00.89 |
|
Garfield |
Glenwood |
Coolidge |
Glenwood |
Garfield |
800 M |
Mason Berry |
Brayan Rodriguez |
Enrique Ruvalcuba |
Zac McEachern |
Brayden Bigheart |
Run |
2.07.30 |
2.07.57 |
2.07.78 |
2.16.13 |
2.23.13 |
|
Glenwood |
Garfield |
Garfield |
Glenwood |
Glenwood |
4 x 100 Y |
Damarus Porter |
Koby Viverios |
Aaron Manilong |
|
|
Relay |
Sergio Govea |
Dalton Cordell |
Andrew Mora |
|
|
|
Dalten Jackson |
Dylan Gau |
Daniel Meloktakon |
|
|
|
Christian Longan |
Braden Glaze |
Richie vazquez |
|
|
|
1.00.70 |
1.02.09 |
1.08.75 |
|
|
|
Coolidge |
Glenwood |
Garfield |
|
|
4 x 200 Y |
Zac McEachern |
Brayan Rodriguez |
Khyler Reneau |
|
|
Relay |
Kade Goeke |
Enrique Ravalcuba |
Josua Ramirez |
|
|
|
Mason Berry |
Isaac Bates |
Martin Fraijo |
|
|
|
Brayden Bigheart |
Ivan Jaramillo |
Rayshann Ridore |
|
|
|
2.13.63 |
2.13.87 |
2.20.25 |
|
|
|
Glenwood |
Garfield |
Coolidge |
|
|
Long Jump |
Enrique Ruvalcaba |
Jonathan White |
Rayshann Ridore |
Jayden Arganbright |
Cyson Mathis |
|
11' - 6" |
11' - 1" |
11' - 0" |
10' - 10" |
9' - 8" |
|
Garfield |
Glenwood |
Coolidge |
Glenwood |
Glenwood |
High Jump |
Braden Glaze |
Dillon Stotts |
Damarus Porter |
Mason Berry |
Sergio Govea-Rayshaan Ridore |
|
4' - 4" |
4' - 2" |
4' - 0" |
3' - 10" |
3' - 8" tie for 5th |
|
Glenwood |
Glenwood |
Coolidge |
Glenwood |
Coolidge |
Softball |
Christian Longan |
Kobe Shimanek |
Bryam Alvarado |
Dalten Jackson |
JenJen Anard |
Throw |
153' |
146' |
138' |
133' |
132' |
|
Coolidge |
Garfield |
Glenwood |
Coolidge |
Garfield |
Field |
Bryam Alvarado |
Aitak Lorennij |
Jenjen Anari |
|
|
Event |
Jonathan White |
Gage Mollett |
Miciah McCord |
|
|
Relay |
Cyson Mathis |
Rod William |
Kenner Kesner |
|
|
|
Jayden Arganbright |
Luis Chavez |
Kobe Shimanek |
|
|
|
32.29 |
32.51 |
32.75 |
|
|
|
Glenwood |
Coolidge |
Garfield |
|
|
|
73rd ANNUAL KIWANIS LITTLE OLYMPICS |
CLASS A GIRLS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
50 Y |
Nicole Dirks |
Amarrya Edwards |
Dalet Milina |
Marlee Schollenbarger |
Kaycee Burgess |
Dash |
7.56 |
7.69 |
7.70 |
7.90 |
0.07 |
|
Glenwood |
Coolidge |
Garfield |
Coolidge |
Glenwood |
100 Y |
Nicole Dirks |
Julia Martin |
Dalet Milina |
Jetin Kienmij |
Lilvy Dao |
Dash |
15.06 |
15.23 |
15.34 |
15.70 |
15.75 |
|
Glenwood |
Glenwood |
Garfield |
Garfield |
Glenwood |
400 M |
Jessica Kissam |
Franky Diaz |
Marlee Schollenbarger |
Meris Miller |
Chloe Hemstreet |
Dash |
56.75 |
57.20 |
59.48 |
1.01.57 |
1.02.24 |
|
Garfield |
Coolidge |
Coolidge |
Glenwood |
Glenwood |
800 M |
Jessica Kissam |
Meris Miller |
Julia Martin |
Karrington Brice |
Wendy Orozco |
Run |
2.17.00 |
2.30.91 |
2.41.86 |
2.42.84 |
2.44.00 |
|
Garfield |
Glenwood |
Glenwood |
Glenwood |
Coolidge |
4 x 100 Y |
Amarryn Edwards |
Karrington Brice |
Kooshi Patel |
|
|
Relay |
Marlee Schollenbarger |
Kaycee Burgess |
Charissia Najera |
|
|
|
Franky Diaz |
Nicole Dirks |
Terriana Lucky |
|
|
|
Jacqueline Camerena |
Julia Martin |
Jamie Gideon |
|
|
|
1.02.60 |
1.03.52 |
1.06.02 |
|
|
|
Coolidge |
Glenwood |
Garfield |
|
|
4 x 200 Y |
Jessica Kissam |
Meris Miller |
Sharon Zecharias |
|
|
Relay |
Teja Speight |
Gabi Cotarelo |
Kyra Burks |
|
|
|
Dalet Molina |
Jordyn Pax |
Niomi Dixon |
|
|
|
Jetin Kijenmij |
Lilvy Dao |
Naomi Johnson |
|
|
|
2.21.50 |
2.28.22 |
2.32.32 |
|
|
|
Garfield |
Glenwood |
Coolidge |
|
|
Long Jump |
Nicole Dirks |
Kerlie Enoch |
Sanchennin Sareche |
Amarrya Edwards |
Teja Speight |
|
9' - 11" |
9' - 4" |
9' - 3" |
9' - 0" |
8' - 8" |
|
Glenwood |
Garfield |
Garfield |
Coolidge |
Garfield |
High Jump |
Jessica Kissam |
Amarrya Edwards |
Chloe Hemstreet |
Julia Martin |
Brisa Gonzalez |
|
4' - 2' |
3' - 10" |
3' - 8" |
3' - 4" tie for 4th |
3' - 4" tie for 4th |
|
Garfield |
Coolidge |
Glenwood |
Glenwood |
Coolidge |
Softball |
Jeslyn Mielson |
Jetin Kijenmij |
Kayly Higgins |
Karrington Brice |
Trinity Ensminger |
Throw |
125' |
120' |
104' |
103' |
96' |
|
Garfield |
Garfield |
Coolidge |
Glenwood |
Garfield |
Field |
Breanna Watson |
Mia Yerian |
Jeslyn Mielson |
|
|
Event |
Brisa Gonzalez |
Haley Panhorst |
Amercia Ramos |
|
|
Relay |
Jasmine Gomez |
Zindia Robinson |
Haley Jefferies |
|
|
|
Vianney Orozco |
Chloe Hemstreet |
Trinity Ensminger |
|
|
|
32.47 |
34.00 |
37.70 |
|
|
|
Coolidge |
Glenwood |
Garfield |
|
|
|
73rd ANNUAL KIWANIS LITTLE OLYMPICS |
CLASS B BOYS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
50 Y |
Titan Stephens |
Samuel Forman |
Sebastian Dimarucut |
Jera Winn |
Tashawn Chatman |
Dash |
7.14 |
7.29 |
7.34 |
7.45 |
7.53 |
|
Prairie View |
Taft |
Monroe |
Prairie View |
Hayes |
100 Y |
Ryan Felber |
Caleb Dick |
Wilson Player |
Kaden Heitfeld |
Telin Phillips |
Dash |
14.24 |
14.31 |
14.40 |
14.49 |
14.56 |
|
McKinely |
Prairie View |
Hayes |
Prairie View |
McKinley |
400 M |
Maddux Mayberry |
C. J. Bennett |
Wren Brownlee |
Waleed Anwar |
Alejandro Rodriguez |
Dash |
55.26 |
57.38 |
57.91 |
58.20 |
59.27 |
|
Prairie View |
McKinley |
Prairie View |
Hayes |
Monroe |
800 M |
Caleb Dick |
Justin Sleeker |
Telin Phillips |
Kaleb Lambert |
Wilson Player |
Run |
2.05.27 |
2.06.94 |
2.11.58 |
2.13.42 |
2.13.70 |
|
Prairie View |
McKinley |
McKinley |
Prairie View |
Hayes |
4 x 100 Y |
Maddux Mayberry |
William Fleece |
Samuel Forman |
Zachary Guymon |
William Pembrook |
Relay |
Kaleb Lambert |
Jadon Dimaricut |
Tyrese Neal |
Sean Knoke |
Jacob Finnie |
|
Caleb Dick |
Sebastian Dimaricut |
Jonas Murray |
Alijah Lewis |
Nathan Cunningham |
|
Titan Stephens |
Alejandro Rodriguez |
Tavion Beebe |
Wilson Playere |
Aryan Haro |
|
57.56 |
57.88 |
59.90 |
1.00.28 |
1.00.97 |
|
Prairie View |
Monroe |
Taft |
Hayes |
McKinley |
4 x 200 Y |
Tashawn Chatman |
Desmond Chandler |
Wren Brownlee |
SirVante Clark |
Kobe Mendoza |
Relay |
John Turpin |
Ethan Roberts |
Jera Winn |
Jayden Gravlee |
Zane Poslick |
|
Darrin Ryan |
Nate McDonald |
Sam Wager |
Aaron Shelton |
David Garcia |
|
Waleed Anwar |
Ruben Daniels |
Dominic Howell |
Gabriel Carpenter |
Jonathan Hobson |
|
2.16.63 |
2.20.65 |
2.21.09 |
2.25.95 |
2.28.57 |
|
Hayes |
McKinley |
Prairie View |
Monroe |
Taft |
Long Jump |
Justin Sleeker |
Tavion Beebe |
Ruben Daniels |
Jaydon Dimaricut |
Maddux Mayberry |
|
11' - 2" |
11' - 1" |
10' - 11" |
10' - 5" |
10' - 5" |
|
McKinley |
Taft |
McKinley |
Monroe |
Prairie View |
High Jump |
Damien Rieman |
Kaden Hatfeld |
Jayden Graylee |
Aryan Haro |
Sebastian Dimarucut |
|
4' - 4" |
4' - 2" |
4' - 2" |
4' - 0" tie for 4th |
4' - 0" tie for 4th |
|
McKinley |
Prairie View |
Monroe |
McKinley |
Monroe |
Softball |
Titan Stephens |
Telin Phillips |
Alejandro Rodriguez |
Kaleb Stanley |
Gabriel Carpenter |
Throw |
179' |
152' |
147' |
144' |
131' |
|
Prairie View |
McKinley |
Monroe |
McKinley |
Monroe |
Field |
Ryan Felber |
Alex Flores |
Charles Sutton |
Beau Beasley |
Zuriel Ponce |
Event |
Justin Sleeker |
Blake Priest |
Carter Owens |
Brice Corr |
Gabriel Carpenter |
Relay |
C. J. Bennett |
Colby Jarnagin |
Quincy Simon |
Nicholas Smith |
Spencer Moore |
|
Telin Phillips |
Kaden Hatfeld |
Ethan Fast |
Connor Gray |
Momtak Ishmael |
|
30.5 |
31.26 |
33.47 |
33.72 |
34.14 |
|
McKinley |
Prairie View |
Taft |
Hayes |
Monroe |
|
73rd ANNUAL KIWANIS LITTLE OLYMPICS |
CLASS B GIRLS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
50 Y |
Brittany Hill |
Kaycee Majors |
Jenna Hallin |
Zoey Wiggins |
Niesha Fuston |
Dash |
7.20 |
7.34 |
7.85 tie for 3rd |
7.85 tie for 3rd |
7.90 |
|
Monroe |
McKinley |
Prairie View |
Monroe |
Prairie View |
100 Y |
Brittany Hill |
Arianna Coker |
Marissa Neil |
Angelica Perez |
Niesha Fuston |
Dash |
14.01 |
14.43 |
15.19 |
15.22 |
15.30 |
|
Monroe |
Hayes |
Taft |
McKinley |
Prairie View |
400 M |
Kaycee Majors |
Shyann Cook |
Amy Brooks |
Alyssa Arambula |
Claire Dodds |
Dash |
59.65 |
1.00.94 |
1.01.35 |
1.03.19 |
1.03.79 |
|
McKinley |
Monroe |
McKinley |
Monroe |
Taft |
800 M |
Marissa Neil |
Cambree Guffey |
Lizzie Ostermaier |
Amy Brooks |
Claire Dodds |
Run |
2.17.74 |
2.21.50 |
2.24.03 |
2.24.69 |
2.25.32 |
|
Taft |
Prairie View |
McKinley |
McKinley |
Taft |
4 x 100 Y |
Brittany Hil |
Edith Vega |
Melany Romero |
Marissa Neil |
Natalee Ryne |
Relay |
Alyssa Arambula |
Kiara Grove |
Lizzie Ostermaier |
Rainy Neal |
Hannah Brinley |
|
Natalie Kaufman |
Kaitlyn Miller |
Amber Pardo |
Keyara Williams |
Jennifer Teran |
|
Zoey Wiggins |
Niesha Fuston |
Piper Bray |
Judith Huerta |
Kylee Mears |
|
1.01.48 |
1.02.61 |
1.03.63 |
1.05.08 |
1.05.71 |
|
Monroe |
Prairie View |
McKinley |
Taft |
Hayes |
4 x 200 Y |
Dannie Groene |
Jessica Bamberg |
Crystal Gonzalez |
Anna Tatro |
Kerrigan Reeves |
Relay |
Tatum Long |
Audrey Adams |
Shyann Cook |
Rachel Doherty |
Abigail Cholerton |
|
Blake Sears |
Angelica Perez |
Taya Copeland |
Lydia Sutton |
Anabella Garza |
|
Arianna Coker |
Kaycee Majors |
Madeline Thurman |
Aubree Tatro |
Cambree Guffey |
|
2.21.03 |
2.21.44 |
2.29.83 |
2.30.66 |
2.32.77 |
|
Hayes |
McKinley |
Monroe |
Taft |
Prairie View |
Long Jump |
Zoey Wiggins |
Bonjo Bulles |
Reagan McDaniel |
Riley Bennett |
Claire Dodds |
|
9' - 5" |
9' - 2' |
8' - 7" |
8' - 6" |
8' - 5" |
|
Monroe |
Monroe |
Taft |
Taft |
Taft |
High Jump |
Talyn Sayler |
Alyssa Arambula |
Amy Brooks |
Brittany Hill |
Kaitlyn Miller-Edith Vega |
|
4' - 0" |
3' - 10" |
3' - 8" |
3' - 8" |
3' - 4" tie for 5th |
|
Prairie View |
Monroe |
McKinley |
Monroe |
Prairie View |
Softball |
Tatum Long |
Jolynn Heine |
Cassidle Schmidt |
Anella Botta |
Ainsley Hime |
Throw |
114' |
101' |
99' |
98' |
97' |
|
Hayes |
Monroe |
Hayes |
Monroe |
Hayes |
Field |
Jillian Craig |
Talyn Sayler |
Anela Botta |
Hannah Kijenmij |
Ainsley Hime |
Event |
Evelyn Isordia |
Shelby Schwandt |
Jolynn Heine |
Makena Booth |
Mackenzie Frech |
Relay |
Alyssa Owens |
Jenna Hallin |
Bonju Bulles |
Riley Bennett |
Jade Henderson |
|
Amy Brooks |
Ellie Guffey |
Drayden Robertson |
Reagan McDaniel |
Kaitlyn Voth |
|
32.55 |
33.16 |
33.78 |
34.10 |
34.54 |
|
McKinley |
Prairie View |
Monroe |
Taft |
Hayes |
|
73rd ANNUAL KIWANIS LITTLE OLYMPICS |
CLASS C BOYS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
50 Y |
Zachary Jines |
Ethan Robinson |
Cade Gillock |
Ian Walker |
Broadi Richardson |
Dash |
6.84 |
7.11 |
7.14 |
7.17 |
7.48 tie for 5th |
|
Emmanuel |
Hoover |
Eisenhower |
Emmanuel |
Eisenhower |
100 Y |
Ethan Robinson |
Broadi Richardson |
Jayden Stanley |
Josh Johnston |
Erik Winkeljohn |
Dash |
13.64 |
14.46 |
14.55 |
14.61 |
14.65 |
|
Hoover |
Eisenhower |
Hoover |
Emmanuel |
Emmanuel |
400 M |
Zachary Jines |
Rosario Bolanos |
Hudson Fields |
Andy Wheeler |
Cody Ferguson |
Dash |
49.39 |
55.23 |
57.16 |
58.39 |
1.00.01 |
|
Emmanuel |
Adams |
Emmanuel |
Eisenhower |
Home School |
800 M |
Jayden Stanley |
Nick Beiker |
Erik Winkeljohn |
Noah Lavicky |
Caleb Stong |
Run |
2.06.38 |
2.15.38 |
2.15.78 |
2.18.59 |
2.20.01 |
|
Hoover |
Eisenhower |
Emmanuel |
Emmanuel |
St. Joseph |
4 x 100 Y |
Broadi Richardson |
Rosario Bolanos |
Ethan Robinson |
|
Coulter Freeman |
Relay |
Joseph Trevino |
Salvador Cuadra |
Augustus Bradley |
|
Barrett Gamble |
|
Reece Daniels |
George Jamodre |
Ethan Morris |
|
Zachary Schovanec |
|
Cade Gillock |
Moses Isaiah |
Jayden Stanley |
|
Erik Winkeljohn |
|
59.49 |
59.83 |
1.03.16 |
1.03.38 |
1.04.07 |
|
Eisenhower |
Adams |
Hoover |
Schooled at home |
Emmanuel |
4 x 200 Y |
Zachary Jines |
Nick Beiker |
Dennis Rodriguez |
Corbett Rodgers |
Evan Runco |
Relay |
Josh Johnston |
Ethan Bravinder |
Cody Smith |
Donald Bell |
Kolby Borlace |
|
Noah Lavicky |
Ethan Laws |
Alexander Simmons |
Logan Green |
Jackson Hughs |
|
Nehemiah Noak |
Andy Wheeler |
Kodee Gilbert |
Houston Kocher |
Caleb Stong |
|
2.15.06 |
2.22.85 |
2.24.78 |
2.28.25 |
2.34.17 |
|
Emmanuel |
Eisenhower |
Adams |
Hoover |
St. Joseph |
Long Jump |
Andy Wheeler |
Jacoson Hughes |
Zach Lundy |
Evan Runco |
Parker Curry |
|
10' - 6" |
10' - 0" |
9' - 11" |
9' - 6" |
9' - 4" |
|
Eisenhower |
St. Joseph |
Hoover |
St. Joseph |
Eisenhower |
High Jump |
Broadi Richardson |
Jayden Stanley |
Rosario Bolanos |
Zachary Jines |
Nick Bieker |
|
4' - 0" |
3' - 10" tie for 2nd |
3' - 10" tie for 2nd |
3' - 8" |
3' - 8" |
|
Eisenhower |
Hoover |
Adams |
Emmanuel |
Eisenhower |
Softball |
Rosario Bolanos |
Corbett Rodgers |
Christian Montoya |
Caedmon Delaplane |
Drake Salcedo |
Throw |
161' |
139' |
129' |
123' |
117' |
|
Adams |
Hoover |
Adams |
Emmanuel |
Hoover |
Field |
Andrew Willis |
Christian Montoya |
Dylan Baker |
Nicholas Martinez |
|
Event |
Josue Espinal |
Derek Jekrea |
Donald Bell |
Quy Ninh |
|
Relay |
Luke Jung |
Ikaika Joab |
Drake Salcedo |
Andres Alatorre |
|
|
Parker Curry |
Isaak Vega |
Zach Lundy |
Wes Boeckman |
|
|
32.46 |
32.99 |
33.34 |
35.46 |
|
|
Eisenhower |
Adams |
Hoover |
St. Joseph |
|
|
73rd ANNUAL KIWANIS LITTLE OLYMPICS |
CLASS C GIRLS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
5th |
50 Y |
Taylor Schlecht |
Cate Cunningham |
Jill Owen |
Breesha Shaver |
Autumn Fischer |
Dash |
7.14 |
7.31 |
7.48 |
7.87 |
8.02 |
|
Hoover |
St. Joseph |
Eisenhower |
Adams |
Emmanuel |
100 Y |
D'Sani Levy |
Kaiaesha Shaver |
Lyndsey Lewis |
Samantha Holden |
Ashlyn Orr |
Dash |
13.76 |
14.70 |
14.80 |
15.53 |
15.59 |
|
Hoover |
Adams |
Eisenhower |
Adams |
Emmanuel |
400 M |
Kaiaesha Shaver |
Taylor Schlecht |
Cate Cunningham |
Wendy Garcia |
Anna Hamann |
Dash |
56.05 |
57.19 |
59.36 |
1.00.41 |
1.01.26 |
|
Adams |
Hoover |
St. Joseph |
Adams |
Emmanuel |
800 M |
Leah Hansen |
Mace Masters |
Camy Shearon |
Kelli Hansen |
Aracely Renteria |
Run |
2.19.73 |
2.20.33 |
2.24.91 |
2.27.19 |
2.28.76 |
|
Emmanuel |
Adams |
Eisenhower |
Schooled at home |
Hoover |
4 x 100 Y |
Taylor Schlecht |
Kaiaesha Shaver |
Camy Shearon |
Mollie Burchel |
Mikaela Kreger |
Relay |
Aracely Renteria |
Kyana Martin |
Ally Yeager |
Autumn Fischer |
Vanessa Ramirez |
|
Wentur Haley |
Samantha Holden |
Kylie Landrigan |
Ashlyn Orr |
Mary Semrad |
|
D'Sani Levy |
Shawna Mootz |
Jill Owen |
Brooke Tiedt |
Cate Cunningham |
|
59.33 |
1.01.85 |
1.03.16 |
1.03.34 |
1.09.81 |
|
Hoover |
Adams |
Eisenhower |
Emmanuel |
St. Joseph |
4 x 200 Y |
Macie Masters |
Faith Beagley |
Grace Sykora |
Gabriello Winters |
Gracie Nunez |
Relay |
Breeasha Shaver |
Isabelle Groendyke |
Lyndsey Lewis |
Miranda Bradley |
Mira Goldman |
|
Jesenia Navarro |
Anna Hamann |
Heather Keith |
Mikaila Williams |
Vanessa Ramirez |
|
Wendy Garcia |
Leah Hansen |
Trisiti James |
Taylor White |
Rebeka Gungoll |
|
2.19.32 |
2.23.90 |
2.26.61 |
2.34.32 |
2.46.10 |
|
Adams |
Emmanuel |
Eisenhower |
Hoover |
St. Joseph |
Long Jump |
D'Sani Levy |
Kaiaesha Shaver |
Wentur Haley |
Camy Shearon |
Lyndsey Lewis |
|
11' - 10" |
10' - 7" |
9' - 8" |
9' - 6" |
9' - 4" |
|
Hoover |
Adams |
Hoover |
Eisenhower |
Eisenhower |
High Jump |
Miranda Bradley |
Grace Sykora |
D'Sani Levy |
Jill Owen |
Jessenia Navarro |
|
3' - 10" |
3' - 10" |
3' - 8" tie for 3rd |
3' - 8" tie for 3rd |
3' - 8" tie for 5th |
|
Hoover |
Eisenhower |
Hoover |
Eisenhower |
Adams |
Softball |
Jesenia Navarro |
Riley Jones |
Cate Cunningham |
Kylie Landrigan |
Lexi McNeil |
Throw |
115' |
104' |
103' |
102' |
94' |
|
Adams |
Hoover |
St. Joseph |
Eisenhower |
Hoover |
Field |
Jessica Jorlang |
Emma Harbuck |
Ashley Benjamin |
Riley Jones |
Milaela Kreger |
Event |
Ozlynn Wiggin |
Aurora Morgan |
Madeline Kirtley |
Lexi McNeill |
Mira Goldman |
Relay |
Taviana Worth |
Emani Lee |
Bronte Smithson |
McKenzie Herrell |
Mary Semrad |
|
Anna Jorlang |
Jezilyn Wilson |
Grace Reid |
Adrianna Doyle |
Gracie Nunez |
|
32.80 |
34.67 |
34.98 |
36.16 |
39.47 |
|
Adams |
Eisenhower |
Emmanuel |
Hoover |
St. Joseph |
|